?

Log in

 
 
10 November 2006 @ 11:09 pm
 
mood | sleepy

Hi. I've made some animated icons from Lost 3x06 I Do with Jate :). Hope you'll like them ;). Btw I can't wait for new episode!

[01-07] Jate (Lost) animations

preview:



1 2 3 4 5
6 7

 
 
 
olivia, i suppose: {lost} reunionlivlovlaugh on November 10th, 2006 10:26 pm (UTC)
LOVE!

Saved almost all of them... I was waiting for someone to make animated icons. I will credit!
(Anonymous) on November 10th, 2006 10:49 pm (UTC)
OMG, i miss jate so much...as much as i love skate, jate is love
Fan of the Jack show.xunderstatedx on November 10th, 2006 11:13 pm (UTC)
took 3 thanks:D
Miss Cherie.: britneycherry_pops on November 10th, 2006 11:40 pm (UTC)
omg. squee @ Jate. i love these! ♥
Liv: LOST JackKateHoldOntwofordinner on November 11th, 2006 12:25 am (UTC)
Snagging 1-3! :D Beautiful job
silverstreak18silverstreak18 on November 11th, 2006 01:08 am (UTC)
ahh i love you!
Diana: jatestrangelove311 on November 11th, 2006 05:49 am (UTC)
OMG, I don't even know where to start snagging with these!! I'll probably take them all!! haha Awesome!! Thanks so much!
(Anonymous) on November 24th, 2006 12:10 pm (UTC)
hiya love your work , just wanna say i took some images u used for a wallpaper and put them on my bebo so credit to you for that.